facebook

Kalakaua Merrie Mile

09.12.2017 1.609m Honolulu
Klasse Rang Name Zeit
Gesamt 351. Dittrich Hermann 0:10:21

Ternitzer Stadtlauf

05.11.2017 1 Meile, 1.654m Ternitz
Klasse Rang Name Zeit
W 2. Kopecky Sandra 0:06:33
Team mixed 3. Kopecky Sandra/Rottensteiner Hermann/Thurner Manfred 0:21:32
05.11.2017 5.000m Ternitz
Klasse Rang Name Zeit
W-30 3. Kopecky Sandra 0:21:54

Feistritztallauf

26.10.2017 10.000m Trattenbach
Klasse Rang Name Zeit
M-AK Master 4. Hestmann Gunnar 0:45:48
26.10.2017 Halbmarathon, 21.095m Trattenbach
Klasse Rang Name Zeit
M-Junioren 1. Hersi Yasin 1:15:08
W-AK 6. Kopecky Sandra 1:36:17
M-AK 52. Krehan Jürgen 1:38:47

Piestingtallauf

22.10.2017 500m Wopfing
Klasse Rang Name Zeit
M-6 4. Hütthaler Nico 0:02:26
M-6 5. Tomasin Niklas 0:02:26
W-7 11. Zehetner Sophie 0:06:26
22.10.2017 1.000m Wopfing
Klasse Rang Name Zeit
W-10 7. Jovanovic Sara 0:05:47
W-12 3. Zitterer Annika 0:04:28
M-12 2. Stachl Daniel 0:03:30
22.10.2017 5.000m Wopfing
Klasse Rang Name Zeit
M-12 1. Stachl Daniel 0:20:57
W-14 2. Schöggl Katharina 0:21:57
M-20 1. Hersi Yasin 0:17:16
M-20 8. Wesely Andre 0:22:36
W-30 2. Kopecky Sandra 0:21:59
W-30 12. Zehetner Denise 0:29:50
M-30 14. Eckner Johannes 0:23:50
W-40 2. Seyer Emöke 0:25:07
M-40 27. Zehetner Hans-Jürgen 0:29:43
M-40 31. Karlich Sascha 0:32:57
W-50 13. Michalitz Isabella 0:32:44
W-50 24. Zweimüller Angelika 0:40:47
M-50 6. Stachl Gerald 0:22:38
22.10.2017 10.000m Wopfing
Klasse Rang Name Zeit
M-18 3. Karlich Maximilian 0:51:10
M-20 11. Karlich Matthias 0:46:55
M-30 3. Mangold Wolfgang 0:33:51
M-50 2. Hackl Gerhard 0:39:18
M-50 34. Geissler Josef 0:53:24
W-50 14. Mucha Karin 0:58:29
W-50 18. Ofenböck Manuela 1:00:01
W-60 1. Hütthaler Christina 0:51:06
22.10.2017 21.095m Wopfing
Klasse Rang Name Zeit
M-20 9. Sebo Christian 1:35:09
W-30 5. Baumgartner Elisabeth 1:42:44
M-30 8. Stangl Dieter 1:28:22
M-30 28. Fruhmann Philipp 1:43:11
M-30 36. Lauermann Robert 1:49:37
M-50 11. Prinzhorn Gerald 1:32:06
M-50 21. Messner Josef 1:39:02
M-50 38. Sebo Werner 1:52:33
M-60 3. Petritsch Gerold 1:50:08

2. Hirtenberger Straßenlauf

15.10.2017 2.100m Hirtenberg
Klasse Rang Name Zeit
W-U14 1. Zitterer Annika 0:10:19
15.10.2017 Halbmarathon, 21.097m Hirtenberg
Klasse Rang Name Zeit
W-AK 2. Hofstättner Lisa 1:34:09

Trainingszeiten

  • MI:  18:00 Uhr
  • SO: 07:30 Uhr

Medienpartner